Meine Top und Flop 5 aus bisher 46 gelesenen Büchern dieses Jahr.
Top 5
Brom - Slewfoot
T. Kingfisher - The hollow places
Dan Wells - I am not a serial killer
John Scalzi - Red Shirts
Launton Anderson - Death of Nine
Flop 5
Richard Laymon - The Cellar
Matt Serafini - Island Red
Zoje Stage - Baby Teeth
Meg la Torre - The Cyborg tinkerer
Nika Daveron - Sarg aus Glas